Minnie;<3

yoursexyeyes


Deep down in my heart;

I seriously hope.


(no subject)
Minnie;&lt;3
yoursexyeyes
Anyone can write a fic for me?
I already have a plot~ ^^

(no subject)
Picturized
yoursexyeyes
Stress,stress,stress. :(

Me;
Minnie;&lt;3
yoursexyeyes
Me;Collapse )

(no subject)
Minnie;&lt;3
yoursexyeyes

Merry Christmas Everyone! ^^
choamma Amma Unnie;
myfairyland Riyu Unnie &
kunin13 Kunin Unnie~
Lots more; Merry Christmas! ^^

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Tags:

Changes
Baby;you walk into my life. :)
yoursexyeyes


Title:Changes
Pairing:Kyumin,Minor:Eunhae,Qmi
Genre:Angst.
Warning:Genderswitch Min;Hyuk;Zhoumi
Summary: A woman marries a man expecting that he will change,but he doesn’t. A man marries a woman expecting she won’t change,but she does.


Kyu. You've changed.Collapse )


A/N: I seriously didn't mean to break Kyumin. I love that pairing. Its just,i wanna delicate my first fic to them. :) Right. this is my first fic. & I don't know how to make Lj cuts. -.- And,please show your love to me by commenting. ^^ And LJ is being such a bitch. It doesn’t let me correct my errors.

 


(no subject)
Minnie;&lt;3
yoursexyeyes
 SELLING SS3 STICKYS.
$5 per pack. :D
Design:
E.L.F

SJ.SS3
Comment if interested! ^^

(no subject)
Minnie;&lt;3
yoursexyeyes

Came back from Cambodia.
Learn alot from there.
When the plane touched Cambodia's land.
I don't like it.
It's like,there's puddles of mud around the INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
Then we went to the hotel.
Townviewhotel and it sucks.
Its a two star hotel.
Oh please,it's not even a hotel la!
It seriously sucks.
And there's also,idk
But they said that there's sprits.
Then we went to this primary school.
We are supposed to build toilets there and teach the kids there.
Since it was the first day,we can't adapt to the new environment.
So,we did what we can.
And had a hard time trying to sleep.
The next day,we're I informed that we are changing hotels.
We were so freaking happy.
Cause there's a bathtub and the room is bigger.
And we slowly interacted with the kids in the primary school.
And we went to lighthouse orphanage.
First day so,yeah.
One girl 'adopted' me and was pulling me whether she went.
The next day was our last day at the primary school.
I cried.
And only I cried. -.-
I grew attached to those little kids.
And at night we had a campfire at the orphanage.
Danced like crazy.
Was super high as they kept playing kpop song.
The most was BONAMANA!!!! ^^
Then the following day was our last day at the orphanage.
Almost everyone cried expect for some boys.
They are such caring little kids.
I walked up the bus crying and sat down crying.
And those kids that followed me was standing outside looking at me.
And they started crying.
Idk how to say but.
I cried alot that day.
Those kids in the orphanage really teaches me alot of human principles.
I would seriously go there to visit the kids again. :D
I SURVIVED IN CAMBODIA~ ^^

kunin13 I KNOW YOU WANNA SEE ME. :P

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Tags:

It's gonna be ME! (V)
Minnie;&lt;3
yoursexyeyes

1.I'm Joey. People call me Jo. (V)
2.I live in Singapore. At first I hate my place cause there's little Kpop stars. But now,I love it ALOT. (Y)
3.I look like a Malay. But my race is Chinese although I have some Malay blood. :D I'm the eldest. I have a younger brother then a younger sister.
4.I know how to speak English,Chinese and Teochew. I understand some dialects. I know basic Korean and Japanese;still learning. ^^
5.I AM SHORT FOR MY AGE. -.- So,i wear heels. I'm 15 currently. :)
6.Friends also call me Princess. And idk why. :/
7.I'm pure. I haven given anyone my first kiss. I never been with anyone anyway. Cause I can't believe in boys in my age yet. They are too childish.
8.My friend introduced to me Superjunior when I was still Fangirling BOF. Then I introduced to her SHINee as an exchange. :P Heck,I now even forgotten what's Hyunjoong's birthday now. XD
9.I LOVE AND MISS THE TIMES WHERE ONLY ME AND MY FRIEND WAS FANGIRLING OVER SUPERJUNIOR AND SHINEE. Now? People would crap with us saying that who and who is whose. Please,they own themselves.
10. Sungminnie is my bias in Superjunior;although Kibummie was my first crush. SHINee's Key. And I have one in any boy group;except Z:EA and Infinite and the new groups.
11. I have a spilt personality. I can be very high and go crazy and in the next second,I will be cold to everyone. (V)
12. I suck in Maths and Science. I ace in Principle Of Accounts and Chinese. (Y)
13. I have no idea why I dislike Super Junior and SNSD pairings. I'm fine with the girls. But I love their songs. ^^
14. I LOVE TO TAKE PHOTOS. I usually camwhore. (V) I will never take only one photo if I on my camera. My camera expresses my life.
15. People say I dance very well. I'll improve on it. :D I express my feelings through dance. When I'm happy,sad,or even angry,I dance. :)
16. I dance Hip-Hop,Modern dance,Raggae,Kpop,Freestyle and Latin American Ballroom dances. :D
17. I gossip about everything. (V)(V)
18. I started reading Fan-fictions since last year December. :D
19. I loved SHINee for 3 months before seeing them. I loved SuperJunior for more than 13 months now. And I need to wait for 3 more months before seeing them. I've loved SHINee for 12 months already. :D
20. I cry easily. I cry almost everyday. Just shedding tears. I cry when I see people cry. I cry reading fan-fictions. I cry while listening to songs. I cry when I watch dramas. I cry when I feel helpless. There's a time where I cried after scolding my brother.
21. I'm addicted to the Internet. Nowadays.I would be online EVERY DAY. :D
22. I know the lyrics to any song I hear if I put it on repeat. I'm not bragging.
23. I don't like Veggies. -.- Well,I hate them. I'm scared of Dogs. I'm scared of Cats. I'm scared of Frogs. I'm scared of Hamsters. Crap,I'm scared of any animals. -.-
24. I believe in Supernatural things.
25.I think I am crazy too. I talk to myself;imagine that Sj or SHINee is talking to me. Crap. I daydream all the time. -.-

Tagged by myfairyland Unnie.
I'm not tagging anyone. Since,the people in LJ I know well of have done. ㅋㅋ

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.


(no subject)
Minnie;&lt;3
yoursexyeyes

OMG.
Seriously just get a life people.
There's no need to give negative comments to that girl.
She's lucky enough to have Jjong.
And Jjong is lucky to have her to like him back.
What if the girls sees the comments and feel hurt and break with Jjong?
Then for all the performance,we'll see a blacked face Jjong again. -.-

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Tags:

(no subject)
Minnie;&lt;3
yoursexyeyes

YESSSS~
OMG.
FINALLY.
TOMORROW IS THE LAST PAPER! ^^
AND I CAN GO OUT AND PLAY! :D
Lol. Seriously,i didnt study that much. :P

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Tags:

?

Log in